• 1 Boronkai-Horváth Zsófia 17:10-17:20 Hetesi Ilona 12.a
  • 2 Boronkai-Horváth Zsófia 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 3 Boronkai-Horváth Zsófia 17:30-17:40 Tornai Dorottya 12.b
  • 4 Boronkai-Horváth Zsófia 17:40-17:50 2024.

  • 5 Farkas Ferenc 17:20-17:30 Tornai Dorottya 12.b
  • 6 Farkas Ferenc 17:30-17:40 Nemes Nóra 8.c
  • 7 Farkas Ferenc 18:00-18:10 Kovács Nándor 7.a

  • 8 Friedman Eszter 17:00-17:10 Tóth Lili Hanga 7.b
  • 9 Friedman Eszter 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 10 Friedman Eszter 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 11 Friedman Eszter 17:30-17:40 Németh Emese 7.b
  • 12 Friedman Eszter 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 13 Friedman Eszter 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 14 Friedman Eszter 18:00-18:10 Harsányi Emma 7.b
  • 15 Friedman Eszter 18:10-18:20 Müllner Berta 8.b
  • 16 Friedman Eszter 18:20-18:30 Kovács Veronika 8.b

  • 17 Fűzik Mira 16:10-16:20 2024.
  • 18 Fűzik Mira 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 19 Fűzik Mira 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 20 Fűzik Mira 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 21 Fűzik Mira 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 22 Fűzik Mira 17:40-17:50 Baranyai Emese 12.b
  • 23 Fűzik Mira 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 24 Fűzik Mira 18:00-18:10 Kovács Veronika 8.b
  • 25 Fűzik Mira 18:10-18:20 Láng Tamás Róbert 8.b
  • 26 Fűzik Mira 18:20-18:30 Szlotta Zsófia Szonja 8.b
  • 27 Fűzik Mira 18:30-18:40 2024.
  • 28 Fűzik Mira 18:40-18:50 2024.

  • 29 Gedeon Gábor 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 30 Gedeon Gábor 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 31 Gedeon Gábor 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 32 Gedeon Gábor 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 33 Gedeon Gábor 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 34 Gedeon Gábor 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 35 Gedeon Gábor 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 36 Gedeon Gábor 18:40-18:50 2024.

  • 37 Gombos Éva 16:00-16:10 2024.
  • 38 Gombos Éva 16:30-16:40 2024.
  • 39 Gombos Éva 16:40-16:50 Bubrik Márton 7.c
  • 40 Gombos Éva 16:50-17:00 Nguyen Huong Giang 12.a
  • 41 Gombos Éva 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 42 Gombos Éva 17:10-17:20 Paizs Aisa 7.b
  • 43 Gombos Éva 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 44 Gombos Éva 17:30-17:40 Hetesi Ilona 12.a
  • 45 Gombos Éva 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 46 Gombos Éva 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 47 Gombos Éva 18:30-18:40 2024.
  • 48 Gombos Éva 18:50-19:00 2024.

  • 49 Gonda Zita 17:10-17:20 Nguyen Huong Giang 12.a
  • 50 Gonda Zita 17:20-17:30 Gál Laura Dalma 12.a

  • 51 Keisz Ágoston 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 52 Keisz Ágoston 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 53 Keisz Ágoston 17:20-17:30 Varga Fanni 8.c
  • 54 Keisz Ágoston 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 55 Keisz Ágoston 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 56 Keisz Ágoston 17:50-18:00 Nemes Nóra 8.c
  • 57 Keisz Ágoston 18:00-18:10 Hegedűs Márton 12.b
  • 58 Keisz Ágoston 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 59 Keisz Ágoston 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 60 Keisz Ágoston 18:30-18:40 2024.
  • 61 Keisz Ágoston 18:40-18:50 2024.
  • 62 Keisz Ágoston 18:50-19:00 Tornai Dorottya 12.b

  • 63 Kovács Géza 17:00-17:10 Kovácsházy Dóra 7.c
  • 64 Kovács Géza 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 65 Kovács Géza 18:10-18:20 Kovács Nándor 7.a

  • 66 Kovács Lehel 18:20-18:30 2024.

  • 67 Kutrovácz László 17:10-17:20 Tóth Lili Hanga 7.b
  • 68 Kutrovácz László 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 69 Kutrovácz László 17:30-17:40 Paizs Aisa 7.b
  • 70 Kutrovácz László 18:00-18:10 Kulcsár-Szabó Márton 7.c

  • 71 Lenkefi Ferencné 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 72 Lenkefi Ferencné 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 73 Lenkefi Ferencné 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 74 Lenkefi Ferencné 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 75 Lenkefi Ferencné 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 76 Lenkefi Ferencné 17:50-18:00 Takahashi Maya 7.c
  • 77 Lenkefi Ferencné 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 78 Lenkefi Ferencné 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 79 Lenkefi Ferencné 18:30-18:40 2024.
  • 80 Lenkefi Ferencné 18:40-18:50 2024.
  • 81 Lenkefi Ferencné 18:50-19:00 2024.

  • 82 Magyarné Ulrich Zsuzsanna dr. 17:00-17:10 Baranyai Emese 12.b
  • 83 Magyarné Ulrich Zsuzsanna dr. 17:10-17:20 Hegedűs Márton 12.b
  • 84 Magyarné Ulrich Zsuzsanna dr. 17:50-18:00 Komonyi Ágnes 8.a
  • 85 Magyarné Ulrich Zsuzsanna dr. 18:10-18:20 Tornai Dorottya 12.b

  • 86 Máriáss Márta 17:00-17:10 Góczán Miklós Barnabás 7.a
  • 87 Máriáss Márta 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 88 Máriáss Márta 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 89 Máriáss Márta 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 90 Máriáss Márta 17:50-18:00 2024.

  • 91 Mohay Borbála 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 92 Mohay Borbála 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 93 Mohay Borbála 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 94 Mohay Borbála 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 95 Mohay Borbála 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 96 Mohay Borbála 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 97 Mohay Borbála 18:30-18:40 2024.

  • 98 Piláth Károly dr. 17:00-17:10 Molnár Viktor Makoto  9.a
  • 99 Piláth Károly dr. 17:10-17:20 Takahashi Maya 7.c
  • 100 Piláth Károly dr. 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 101 Piláth Károly dr. 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 102 Piláth Károly dr. 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 103 Piláth Károly dr. 18:10-18:20 Paizs Aisa 7.b
  • 104 Piláth Károly dr. 18:30-18:40 2024.

  • 105 Regele György 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 106 Regele György 18:00-18:10 2024.

  • 107 Rezsekné Fehér Laura Rita 17:10-17:20 Góczán Miklós Barnabás 7.a
  • 108 Rezsekné Fehér Laura Rita 17:20-17:30 Vida Zsófia 7.a
  • 109 Rezsekné Fehér Laura Rita 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 110 Rezsekné Fehér Laura Rita 18:20-18:30 Kovács Nándor 7.a

  • 111 Szabó Ádám 17:40-17:50 Paizs Aisa 7.b

  • 112 Szabó Éva 17:40-17:50 Harsányi Emma 7.b
  • 113 Szabó Éva 18:00-18:10 Paizs Aisa 7.b

  • 114 Szabó Zsanett 16:00-16:10 2024.
  • 115 Szabó Zsanett 16:10-16:20 Müllner Berta 8.b
  • 116 Szabó Zsanett 16:40-16:50 2024.
  • 117 Szabó Zsanett 16:50-17:00 2024.
  • 118 Szabó Zsanett 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 119 Szabó Zsanett 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 120 Szabó Zsanett 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 121 Szabó Zsanett 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 122 Szabó Zsanett 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 123 Szabó Zsanett 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 124 Szabó Zsanett 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 125 Szabó Zsanett 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 126 Szabó Zsanett 18:30-18:40 2024.
  • 127 Szabó Zsanett 18:40-18:50 2024.
  • 128 Szabó Zsanett 18:50-19:00 2024.

  • 129 Szemethy Tamás 17:00-17:10 Böröndi Attila Dániel 8.b
  • 130 Szemethy Tamás 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 131 Szemethy Tamás 17:20-17:30 Láng Tamás Róbert 8.b
  • 132 Szemethy Tamás 17:30-17:40 2024.
  • 133 Szemethy Tamás 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 134 Szemethy Tamás 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 135 Szemethy Tamás 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 136 Szemethy Tamás 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 137 Szemethy Tamás 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 138 Szemethy Tamás 18:30-18:40 Szlotta Zsófia Szonja 8.b
  • 139 Szemethy Tamás 18:40-18:50 Takahashi Maya 7.c
  • 140 Szemethy Tamás 18:50-19:00 Nemes Nóra 8.c
  • 141 Szemethy Tamás 19:00 után 2024.
  • 142 Szemethy Tamás 19:00 után 2024.
  • 143 Szemethy Tamás 19:00 után 2024.
  • 144 Szemethy Tamás 19:00 után 2024.

  • 145 Szenttornyai Eszter 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 146 Szenttornyai Eszter 17:30-17:40 Komonyi Ágnes 8.a
  • 147 Szenttornyai Eszter 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 148 Szenttornyai Eszter 17:50-18:00 Tornai Dorottya 12.b
  • 149 Szenttornyai Eszter 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 150 Szenttornyai Eszter 18:40-18:50 2024.

  • 151 Tobisch Márta 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 152 Tobisch Márta 17:10-17:20 Nemes Nóra 8.c
  • 153 Tobisch Márta 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 154 Tobisch Márta 18:10-18:20 Takahashi Maya 7.c
  • 155 Tobisch Márta 18:20-18:30 Fazekas Fruzsina 8.a

  • 156 Újházy Márton 16:20-16:30 Hegedűs Márton 12.b
  • 157 Újházy Márton 16:30-16:40 2024.
  • 158 Újházy Márton 16:50-17:00 Böröndi Attila Dániel 8.b
  • 159 Újházy Márton 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 160 Újházy Márton 17:20-17:30 Ilinyi Blanka 12.b
  • 161 Újházy Márton 17:40-17:50 Láng Tamás Róbert 8.b
  • 162 Újházy Márton 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 163 Újházy Márton 18:00-18:10 Baranyai Emese 12.b
  • 164 Újházy Márton 18:10-18:20 Szlotta Zsófia Szonja 8.b
  • 165 Újházy Márton 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 166 Újházy Márton 18:30-18:40 Tornai Dorottya 12.b
  • 167 Újházy Márton 18:40-18:50 2024.
  • 168 Újházy Márton 18:50-19:00 2024.

  • 169 Varga György 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 170 Varga György 17:10-17:20 Böröndi Attila Dániel 8.b
  • 171 Varga György 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 172 Varga György 17:30-17:40 Takahashi Maya 7.c
  • 173 Varga György 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 174 Varga György 17:50-18:00 Szlotta Zsófia Szonja 8.b
  • 175 Varga György 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 176 Varga György 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 177 Varga György 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 178 Varga György 18:30-18:40 2024.
  • 179 Varga György 18:40-18:50 2024.
  • 180 Varga György 18:50-19:00 Láng Tamás Róbert 8.b
  • 181 Varga György 19:00 után Fazekas Fruzsina 8.a
  • 182 Varga György 19:00 után 2024.

  • 183 Veszprémi Ferenc 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 184 Veszprémi Ferenc 17:10-17:20 Kovácsházy Dóra 7.c
  • 185 Veszprémi Ferenc 17:20-17:30 2024.
  • 186 Veszprémi Ferenc 17:40-17:50 2024.
  • 187 Veszprémi Ferenc 17:50-18:00 Kulcsár-Szabó Márton 7.c
  • 188 Veszprémi Ferenc 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 189 Veszprémi Ferenc 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 190 Veszprémi Ferenc 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 191 Veszprémi Ferenc 18:40-18:50 2024.

  • 192 Vitkóczi Fanni 17:00-17:10 2024.
  • 193 Vitkóczi Fanni 17:10-17:20 2024.
  • 194 Vitkóczi Fanni 17:20-17:30 Baranyai Emese 12.b
  • 195 Vitkóczi Fanni 17:40-17:50 Tornai Dorottya 12.b
  • 196 Vitkóczi Fanni 17:50-18:00 2024.
  • 197 Vitkóczi Fanni 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 198 Vitkóczi Fanni 18:10-18:20 2024.
  • 199 Vitkóczi Fanni 18:20-18:30 2024.
  • 200 Vitkóczi Fanni 18:30-18:40 2024.

  • 201 Weiszburg Zsuzsanna 18:00-18:10 2024.
  • 202 Weiszburg Zsuzsanna 18:20-18:30 2024.